Ralph Haiek Director Ejecutivo

Ralph Haiek
Executive Director

Jérome Paillard Director ejecutivo

Jérome Paillard
Executive Director

Julie Bergeron Directora de proyectos internacionales

Julie Bergeron
International Sales Project Manager

Clara Massot

Clara Massot
Executive Producer

Silvina Cornillon

Silvina Cornillon
Executive Coordinator

Meca Salado Pizarro

Meca Salado Pizarro
Panels & Conferences Coordinator

Claudia Salcedo Coordinadora de Screenings screeningvs@gmail.com

Claudia Salcedo
Screenings Coordinator

Francisco Rovito

Francisco Rovito
Video Library Coordinator

Aleksandra Zakharchenko

Aleksandra Zakharchenko
International Projects Assistant

Agustina Dantiacq

Agustina Dantiacq
Panels & Conferences Assistant

Maria Florencia Torchia

Maria Florencia Torchia
Panels & Conferences Assistant

Paloma Dema

Paloma Dema
Screenings Assistant

Franco Rovelli

Franco Rovelli
Video Library Assistant

Marian Novaro

Marian Novaro
Special Activities Assistant

Cecilia Sosa

Cecilia Sosa
General Assistant

 Claudia Briceño

Claudia Briceño
General Assistant


Luis Diez

Luis Diez
Administration

Corinne Levannier-Guitard

Corinne Levannier-Guitard
Client Accountant

Lea Agreda

Lea Agreda
Editorial Design

Lionel La Mattina

Lionel La Mattina
Corporate Design

Jérôme Grou Radenez

Jérôme Grou Radenez
Catalogue Editor

Sonia Fedyszyn

Sonia Fedyszyn
Translations



 

LOGÍSTICA Y TÉCNICA

Javier Semeñenko Coordinador de Infraestructura y Logistica

Javier Semeñenko
Head of Logistics and Infrastructure

Victoria Lanusse

Victoria Lanusse
Production Coordinator

Fernanda Cava

Fernanda Cava
Marché du Film Guests Coordinator

Soledad Torres Agüero

Soledad Torres Agüero
INCAA Guests Coordinator

Mauro Khan

Mauro Khan
Accreditations Coordinator

Juan Maggi

Juan Maggi
Technical Producer

Romina Pucciarelli

Romina Pucciarelli
Production Assistance

Alonso Pafundo

Alonso Pafundo
Technical Assistance

Santiago Camaño

Santiago Camaño
Transportation Coordinator

 

CINANDO.COM

Camille Rousselet Cinando

Camille Rousselet
Project Manager

Charlotte Hurni

Charlotte Hurni
Communication Coordinator

 

PRIMER CORTE/COPIA FINAL

José María Riba

José María Riba
Curator

Eva Morch Kihn

Eva Morch Kihn
Curator

María Nuñez

María Nuñez
Curator

Jorge Alloggio

Jorge Alloggio
Coordinator

 

BLOOD WINDOW

Jose Luis Rebordinos

José Luis Rebordinos
Curator

Javier Fernández Cuarto

Javier Fernández Cuarto
Director

Fanny Schaefers

Fanny Schaefers
Assistant

 

ANIMATION!

Silvina Cornillón

Silvina Cornillón
Coordinator

Alejandra Grimaldi

Alejandra Grimaldi
Assistant

 

FICTION FACTORY

Mariana Dell Elce

Mariana Dell Elce
Director

Meca Salado Pizarro

Meca Salado Pizarro
Activities Coordinator

Leonardo Mangialavori

Leonardo Mangialavori
Guest Coordinator

 

FILMAR

Annabelle Aramburu

Annabelle Aramburu
FILMAR Director / Incubadora Coordinator

Walter Tiepelman

Walter Tiepelman
FILMAR Director / Incubadora Coordinator

Mónica Aramburu


Mónica Aramburu
Guest Coordinator Incubadora

Mario Durrieu

Mario Durrieu
Work in Progress Incubadora

Valeria Amato

Valeria Amato
Assistant Incubadora

Celina Defranco

Celina Defranco
Gleyzer Manager

Cecilia Mascetti

Cecilia Mascetti
Gleyzer Coordinator

Carola Fernandez Arceu

Carola Fernandez Arceu
INCAA Contest Coordinator

SEMANA DE CINE DEL FESTIVAL DE CANNES

Delfina Peña Coordinadora Semana de Cine Europeo

Delfina Peña
Coordinator

Paz Carreira

Paz Carreira
Assistant

Virginia Petrozzino

Virginia Petrozzino
Production